Below is a list of confirmed drivers for the 12th Annual Clyde Hart Memorial - Sunoco Florida All-Stars Tour Late Model 100 presented by Discount Propane on Sat. 9/4/10… This list was provided to me from F.A.S.T. Officials…
I have added the Hometown/Sponsor information that I had, if anyone has any additional information or Drivers to as to this list, please either contact me here or at mkeeler975@gmail.com
- #2 - AJ Curelli - Port Orange, FL - Country Side Village
- #4 - Alan Bruns - Clermont, FL - Bruns Inc.
- #4 - John Henan
- #5 - Joe Boyd - Riverview, FL
- #5 - Shane Snipes - Port Orange, FL - Rue & Ziffra
- #07 - Jeff Scofield - Plant City, FL - Choo Choo Lawn Equipment
- #7 - Amanda Ferguson - Montverde, FL - Banta Logistics / Eagle Jet Int’l
- #9z - Zack Donatti - Edgewater, FL - Ford Racing / Gary Yoemans Ford
- #12 - David Green - Ft Pierce, FL - Drawdy Brothers Construction
- #14 - Martin Maresca
- #26 - Jessica Murphy - Clermont, FL - Pawn USA
- #27 - Bobby Good - Lake Mary, FL - KBC Development
- #33 - Gary Fountain - Minneola, FL - Fountain Motorsports
- #33 - Casey Caudill - New Smyrna Beach, FL
- #55 - Todd Allen - DeBary, FL - Discount Propane
- #58 - John Coffman - Live Oak, FL
- #60 - Chad Akins - Port Orange, FL
- #67 - Chad Allman
- #68 - Russ Shaw - Lakeland, FL - Racecar Engineering
- #70 - Jeremy Gerstner - Wesley Chapel, FL
- #75 - Marty Pierce - Sanford, FL
- #81 - Anthony Campi
- #82 - Danny Maddox
- #84 - Wayne Anderson - Wildwood, FL - Airframe International
- #85 - Austin Kirkpatrick - Ocala, FL - Sonny’s BBQ
- #86 - Randy Anderson - Wildwood, FL
- #87 - Danny Foster - Sarasota, FL - Outback Steakhouse / Wunder Bar
- #88 - Justin Larson - Safety Harbor, FL - Reno Power Eternal Hybrid Water Heaters
- #92 - B.J. McLeod - Wauchula, FL - BDH Construction
- #96 - Ben Kennedy - Daytona Beach, FL - iRacing.com / Gatorade
- #127 - Brandon Booth - Lake Mary, FL - Grainger
- #127 - Kyle Maynard - Weirsdale, FL - KC3 Motorsports
- #141 - Travis Hanson - Cooper City, FL - Coulter Motorsports