showtime Results 4/4/15

If you were not here you missed one hell of a night of good racing. Super Late Models were AWESOME.

Late Models - Feature
1 47 Chris Fontaine Auburndale , Fl
2 07 Jeff Scofield Plant City, Fl
3 09 Scott Grossenbacher San Antonio, Fl
4 22 David King -
5 97 Brian Dorer Winter Haven, Fl
6 17 Steven King -
7 82 Joe Winchell -
8 79 Dakota Stephens Brandon , Fl
9 32 Harold Crooms Ii Lakeland , Fl
10 21 Eugene Anderson Lakeland , Fl
11 56 Brandon Morris Mulberry , Fl
12 8 Joseph Musuli -
13 21A Alexa Anderson -
14 11 Ron Armillei -
15. 07s Tyler Scofield - DNS
16. 17L Ryan Lisak = DNS

Street Stock - Feature
1 28 Shane Grigsby
2 11 Billy Carlbert Jr Palmetto , Fl
3 39 Rick Haugh ST. Pete, Fl
4 5 Cody Carlbert Zephyrhills , Fl
5 11H Casey Hall Wesley Chapel, Fl
6 22 Troy Meredith Pinellas Park, Fl
7 02 John Stewart Pinellas Park, Fl
8 30 Jacob Berkevich
9 61 Anthony Breske St. Pete, Fl
10 70N Marty Neikens St. Petersburg, Fl
11 70 Jeffrey Taylor
12 3 Tyler Porter Seminole , Fl
13 94T Rodney Tower Ruskin , Fl
14 96 Al Moreno
15 51 Sean Moore Largo , Fl
16 58 Ricky Larson Largo , Fl

Mini Stock - Feature (Unofficial results)
1 84 Ronnie Sorenson Jr.
2 7 Kevin Grant Jr.
3 110 Mike Meadows
4 25 Cody Williams
5 54 Ryan Thompson Jr.
6 00 Russ Freightner St. Pete, Fl
7 8 Wesley Rounds Largo , Fl
8 6 David Bennett Pinellas Park, Fl
9 1M Lyman Miller
10 93 Tom Schilk
11 73 Jimmy D Gennille Tampa , Fl
12 11 Justin Amspaugh
13 U5 John Sleppy Pinellas Park, Fl
14 88 Rob Stofel
15 1S Steve Shea
16 65 Casey Rounds
17 2B James Grigsby
18 51M Mica Moore
19 98 Chris Larson
20 71 Josh Ryan Pinellas Park, Fl
21 1 Justine Carlbert Palmetto , Fl
22 15 Brandon Wolfgamger Spring Hill, Fl
23 5 Alexis Leverock
24 51 Sean Moore Largo , Fl- DQ
25 28M Shawn Senokossoff Clearwater , Fl - DQ

Kids Fast 4 - Feature
1 11 Dodge Carlbert
2 6 Danielle Bennett

Mini Figure 8 - Feature

1 84 Ronnie Sorenson Jr.
2 1M Shane Grigsby
3 25 Cody Williams
4 51M Mica Moore
5 1C David Carlbert Webster , Fl
6 11 Justin Amspaugh
7 88 Rob Stofel
8 2B Mike Wedlick
9 5 Lyman Miller
10 71 Marty Neikens St. Petersburg, Fl
11 28M Shawn Senokossoff Clearwater , Fl
12 6 David Bennett Pinellas Park, Fl DNS
13 15 Brian Weir Spring Hill, Fl DNS

Strickly Stock - Feature
1 10 John Vandenburgh
2 55 Jason Allen
3 7 Ken Smith Pinellas Park, Fl
4 82 Albert Smith St. Petersburg, Fl
5 1X Devin Kyle
6 32 Harold Smith
7 17 Richard Pflaumer St. Petersburg, Fl
8 61 David Breske St. Petersburg, Fl
9 4 Ralph Murchie Holiday , Fl
10 84 Ron Sorensen Sr.
11 05 Ken Williams St. Petersburg, Fl
12 96 Micheal Breske St. Pete, Fl
13 11 Ryan Tower
14 98 Billy Black St Pete, Fl